Школа-лицей  |  Издательство  |  Журнал  | Периодика Межвузовская газета | Обучение за рубежом | ../mi/index.htmлиника  | Отдых в Судаке  |  Тесты  |  Вакансии  |  Студенческая страница | Результаты Кембр.экзаменов | Ссылки | Гостевая | Карта сайта  
Результаты Кембриджских экзаменов
Адрес: г. Москва, м."Красносельская" Верх.Красносельская ул., дом 14, стр.3
Тел. :

264-68-80, 264-9064

Email: id@gaudeamus.ru

 Результаты:
 2005 год (English 1)
 2005 год (English 2)
 2004 год (English 1)
 2004 год (English 2)
 2003 год (English 1)
 2003 год (English 2)
 2002 год (English 1)
 2002 год (English 2)
 2001 год (English 1)
 2001 год (English 2)
 2000 год (English 1)
 2000 год (English 2)
1999 год (English 1)
1999 год (English 2)
 
1998 год (English 1)
 1998 год (English 2)

 

Список студентов сдавших GCSE/IGCSE июнь 2003 г.

Главная >> Результаты Кембриджских экзаменов >>

ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE

 

     Вид экзамена

 

 

 

Фамилия, Имя

Paper 4 Listening ng and writing

Paper 4 Listening

Paper 5 Oral Assessment

Общий результат

Abramova Elena

U

 A

 Ungraded

Alekberova Nargiz

U

E

*

E (e)

Alexandrova Tatyana

C

D

A

C (c)

Aliakbyarov Ildar

C

D

*

C (c)

Amelkin Dmitry

D

D

A

D (d)

Amitova Karina

C

D

*

C (c)

Ananchenko Tatyana

C

D

A

C (c)

Bakayeva Olga

D

E

A

E (e)

Belova Aleksandra

B

C

A

B (b)

Bogdanov Aleksey

D

C

A

C (c)

Bozheskova Natalia

B

B

*

B (b)

Brovchenko Dariya

B

B

*

B (b)

Chernobrovkina Mariya

U

E

A

Ungraded

Chupova Ekaterina

D

D

A

D (d)

Danilovich Mariya

U

U

A

Ungraded

Davidovskaya Yuliya

D

E

B

E (e)

Demina Dairya

D

U

B

E (e)

Dunaeva Anna

B

C

A

B (b)

Durkina Anastassia

B

C

*

B (b)

Frolova Yana

X

X

X

No result

Gaygerov Maksim

E

D

A

E (e)

Girenkova Kseniya

E

D

*

E (e)

Gladkov Denis

U

E

B

Ungraded

Glushkova Irina

B

D

*

C (c)

Gordelyan Anna

D

D

A

D (d)

Gotovtseva Anna

B

D

*

C (c)

Gukasova Inessa

E

D

A

E (e)

Guliyeva Aygun

E

D

A

E (e)

Ionov Anton

D

D

A

D (d)

Ivanets Ekaterina

U

U

B

Ungraded

Kalinina Anastasiya

C

E

A

D (d)

Kanakova Yuliya

E

E

A

E (e)

Kantsel Anastasiya

A

B

*

A (a)

Khatchatourova Rozanna

D

C

*

C (c)

Khatouleva Tatyana

C

D

*

C (c)

Khromova Elena

B

A

A

A (a)

Kirichenko Ekaterina

D

C

B

C (c)

Kodzasov Dmitriy

E

D

*

E (e)

Kolesnik  Yuliya

U

E

B

Ungraded

Kolovskaya Olga

U

D

*

Ungraded

Komarova Tatyana

B

A

*

B (b)

Korobeynikova Alla

D

D

B

D (d)

Kotikhina Anastasiya

U

E

A

E (e)

Kovalenko Irina

U

U

A

Ungraded

Kovalyova Valentina

U

U

*

Ungraded

Kozhukharova Zornitsa

E

C

A

E (e)

Kozlova Lyubov

B

C

B

B (b)

Ksendzova Anastasiya

U

D

A

Ungraded

Kuibysheva Mariya

A

B

*

B (b)

Kutseva Mariya

A

D

*

B (b)

Lapchenkova Irina

E

C

*

D (d)

Lazarevich Anastasiya

E

E

B

E (e)

Lebedeva Vera

U

C

*

E (e)

Liteyshchikova Anna

U

U

B

Ungraded

Maksimenkova Mariya

U

C

A

Ungraded

Malinina Tatyana

U

D

A

E (e)

Malkhanova Mariya

D

D

A

D (d)

Matviyenko Anna

D

D

A

D (d)

Milenina Olga

D

B

B

C (c)

Mukhtarova Elena

U

U

B

Ungraded

Murga Ekaterina

E

D

*

E (e)

Muzichuk Vera

E

E

B

E (e)

Myshenkova  Olga

U

D

A

E (e)

Naidyonova Anna

C

C

*

C (c)

Nekoval Nataliya

D

C

A

C (c)

Nikishina Dariya

C

C

A

C (c)

Nikolskaya Youliya

E

D

B

D (d)

Nosenko Maiya

A

C

*

B (b)

Okun Yana

C

C

B

C (c)

Perchatkina Anna

D

D

A

D (d)

Pevtsov Nikolay

U

E

B

Ungraded

Pimenova Ekaterina

E

U

B

Ungraded

Plushcheva Elena

D

D

*

D (d)

Podverbnaya Veronika

C

D

A

D (d)

Potapenkova Olga

E

D

A

E (e)

Prodelaylo Nataliya

D

D

A

D (d)

Prokopchuk Oleg

U

D

A

Ungraded

Pshonnaya Kristina

A

A

*

A (a)

Puchagina Viktoriya

U

E

A

Ungraded

Pushkareva Viktoriya

B

E

*

C (c)

Rozhkova Oksana

D

U

A

E (e)

Ryakhovskaya Anastasiya

B

D

*

B (b)

Saushkina Kristina

E

D

*

E (e)

Sedova Yuliya

C

U

*

D (d)

Selin Aleksandr

E

U

A

E (e)

Semyonova Mariya

U

U

A

Ungraded

Sharova Nina

U

U

A

Ungraded

Shcherbakova Viktoriya

U

U

A

Ungraded

Shelkovnikova Yuliya

C

C

A

C (c)

Shurer Sofiya

E

B

*

D (d)

Sidorenko Elena

D

C

A

C (c)

Sikorenko Anastasiya

D

E

A

D (d)

Skirru Daniele

D

D

*

D (d)

Solodov Aleksandr

D

D

*

D (d)

Solovyeva Elena

E

U

A

Ungraded

Sorokina Ekaterina

U

U

A

Ungraded

Spirina Yuliya

D

U

A

Ungraded

Svejentseva Anna

U

D

A

Ungraded

Sycheva Olga

D

D

*

D (d)

Synbulatov Ilyas

D

B

*

C (c)

Sytcheva Irina

U

U

A

Ungraded

Tashkina Irina

C

C

A

C (c)

Tenisheva Irina

U

D

A

Ungraded

Terekhova Mariya

U

D

A

Ungraded

Tikhonova Veronika

D

D

*

D (d)

Titova Elena

D

E

A

D (d)

Ulinkin Andrey

E

B

*

D (d)

Ushakov Feliks

U

C

A

E (e)

Vassilieva Anna

D

D

A

D (d)

Veredin Artem

X

X

A

No result

Vodyanitsky Valeriy

A

C

*

B (b)

Volodina Yevgeniya

B

C

A

B (b)

Volosatova Olesya

E

D

B

E (e)

Vyalova Ekaterina

U

C

B

Ungraded

Yastrebov Kirill

E

E

B

E (e)

Yatsenko Anna

D

D

A

D (d)

Yershova Roksana

D

D

*

D (d)

Yurina Anna

C

D

*

D (d)

Zaichenko Mariya

E

E

A

E (e)

IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e), F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates that the candidate’s performance fell short of he standard required for Grade G (g).

NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot be issued because of absence for the whole or part of the examination in the syllabus or because of a decision not to issue a result for some other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded on certificates.

Components are:

02 – Reading and Directed Writing

04 – Continuous Writing

05 – Speaking and Listening

 
Молодежные известия 
- ежемесячная межвузовская молодежная газета Курсы иностранных языков Лингвистическая школа Студенческий сайт ИИЯ International